sábado, 18 de diciembre de 2010

INDICE BAUTISMOS ESPAÑOLES - LIBRO 3 (1656-1682) - LETRAS R-S

RAMILA Francisco de la
2550
Justo de la – Isabel de Aguirre
RAMILA Pablo de la
1943
Justo de la – Isabel de Aguirre
RAMILA Pedro de la
2136
Justo de la – Isabel de Aguirre
RAMILA Petrona de la
2303
Justo de la – Isabel de Aguirre
RAMIREZ Ana
964
Antonio – Juana de Avalos
RAMIREZ Antonio
2414
Antonio – Juana Valero
RAMIREZ Bernardino
1460
Juan – Josefa de Rivera
RAMIREZ Bernardino
2375
Juan – Beatriz Flores
RAMIREZ Catalina Jacinta
1973
Jacinto – Ignacia Farfán
RAMIREZ Cristóbal
1952
Hipólito – Inés Cordovés
RAMIREZ de ARELLANO Beatriz
1139
Juan – Ana de Araube y de la Torre
RAMIREZ de ARELLANO Eugenio
2523
Juan – Juana de Urquiola y Navarro
RAMIREZ de ARELLANO Juan
1863
Juan – María de Avalos
RAMIREZ de ARELLANO Leandro
973
Juan  - Ana de la Torre
RAMIREZ de ARELLANO Ursula
1716
Juan – María de Avalos
RAMIREZ de BORDA Inés
1766
Sebastián – Antonia Rodríguez
RAMIREZ de la PILA Francisco Antonio
1908
Luis – Petrona Rodríguez
RAMIREZ de la PILA José Basilio
2359
Luis – Petrona de Ochoa
RAMIREZ de la PILA Juan
1710
Luis – Petronila de Ochoa
RAMIREZ de SAGUES María
2582
Bernardino – Francisca de Trigueros
RAMIREZ del CASTILLO Jacinta
2021
Diego – Ana de Melo
RAMIREZ del CASTILLO Mateo
2020
Diego – Ana de Melo
RAMIREZ Felipe
1163
Hipólito – Isabel Gómez de Saravia
RAMIREZ Francisca
1540
Juan – María de Salvatierra
RAMIREZ Francisco
1701
Antonio – Juana Valero
RAMIREZ Gregorio
1313
Jacinto – Ignacia Farfán
RAMIREZ Hipólito
1691
Hipólito – Inés Cordovés
RAMIREZ Juan
958
Antonio – Juana de Avalos
RAMIREZ Juana
1337
Antonio – Juana de Mendoza
RAMIREZ Juana
2411
Juan – Beatriz Valero
RAMIREZ Juliana
1123
Alonso – Bernarda Cabrera
RAMIREZ Lorenzo
695
Antonio – Juana Rodríguez de Avalos
RAMIREZ María
914
Hipólito – Isabel Gómez de Saravia
RAMIREZ María
930
Juan – Ana Araube y de la Torre
RAMIREZ María
970
Antonio – Juana de Avalos
RAMIREZ María de
960
Jacinto de – Ignacia Farfán
RAMIREZ Mateo
1338
Antonio – Juana de Mendoza
RAMIREZ Pascuala
2180
Hipólito – Inés de Saravia
RAMIREZ Pedro
1416
Jacinto – Ignacia Farfán
RAMOS Ana Basilia
2089
Jerónimo – Juana de Noguera
RAMOS Ana María
994
Roque – Ana Hernández de Saravia
RAMOS Antonio
1159
Antonio – Josefa de Alegría
RAMOS Catalina de
1457
Antonio – Josefa de Alegría
RAMOS Diego
2339
Jerónimo – Juana de Noguera
RAMOS Dionisio
1215
Feliciano – Lucía de Peralta
RAMOS Josefa (Isabel)
2338
Jerónimo – Juana de Noguera
RAMOS Juan
1116
Roque – Ana Hernández
RAMOS Juana
1568
Roque – Ana Hernández
RAMOS Manuel
721
Roque – Ana Gómez de Saravia
RAMOS Mariana
1706
Jerónimo – Juana de Noguera
RAMOS Pascual
1362
Antonio – Josefa de Alegría
RAMOS PAVON Julián de
1605
Jerónimo de – Juana Ortega
RAMOS Pedro
871
Roque – Ana Hernández de Saravia
RAMOS Roque
735
Roque – Ana Hernández de Saravia
REBECO Francisco
891
Francisco – María Martínez de Castro
REINOSO Juan
1301
Baltasar – Mariana de Noguera
REINOSO Leonor
1300
Baltasar – Mariana de Noguera
REINOSO Lorenzo
1689
Pedro – Bárbola de Espíndola
REINOSO Lucía de
1070
Baltasar de – Mariana de Holguín y Noguera
RENDON Alonso
1356
José – Luisa de Sosa
RENDON Bartolomé
1455
José – Luisa Rodríguez de Sosa
RENDON de ITURRIZA Mariana
2219
Eugenio – Sabina Fernández de Agüero
REYNAGA Andrés de
2161
Juan de – Magdalena Díaz
REYNAGA Bernarda de la
898
Juan de la – Magdalena Cristal
RIBERA María de
2333
Ambrosio de – Felipa Arias de Mansilla
RIVADENEIRA Francisco
1173
Luis de – Justina de Ayala
RIVADENEIRA María de la Rosa
1699
Luis de – Justina Leal de Ayala
RIVADENEIRA Vicente de
1572
Luis de – Justina Leal de Ayala
RIVAS Matías de
2018
Blas de – Mariana Bustos
RIVERO de GUZMAN Simón
2228
Diego – Polonia Barbosa
ROBLES Andrés Antonio de
2562
Andrés de – Mariana de Ollauri
ROBLES Juana Josefa
2016
Andrés de – Mariana de Ollauri
ROBLES María Magdalena de
2285
Andrés de – Mariana de Ollauri
ROBLES Teresa Isabel
2099
Andrés de – María de Ollauri
ROCHA Francisco de
1598
Francisco de – Catalina de Caravajal
ROCHA Juan
2014
Francisco – Catalina Gutiérrez de Caravajal
ROCHA LOBO Juana
1049
Antonio de – María de Miranda
ROCHA Pedro de
1718
Francisco de – Catalina Gutiérrez
ROCHA SARMIENTO Mariana de
1319
Antonio de – María de Miranda
ROCHA Sebastián de
2249
Francisco de – Catalina Gutiérrez de Caravajal
RODRIGUEZ Ana
2255
Mateo – Isabel de Melo
RODRIGUEZ Andrés
941
Manuel – Isabel de los Cobos Bernal
RODRIGUEZ Antonio
1473
Antonio – Jerónima de Figueroa
RODRIGUEZ Antonio
2068
Mateo – María de Palacios
RODRIGUEZ Antonio
2191
Clemente – María Navarro
RODRIGUEZ Bernardo
1468
Jacinto – Juana Leal de Ayala
RODRIGUEZ Blas
1653
Antonio – Juana Rodríguez
RODRIGUEZ COLARES Gaspar
2294
Antonio – Lorenza de Paz
RODRIGUEZ COLARES Margarita
2226
Juan – Josefa Mejía
RODRIGUEZ CORTES Antonio
1892
Mateo – Isabel de Melo
RODRIGUEZ Cristóbal
1237
Antonio – Jerónima de Luna
RODRIGUEZ de la TORRE Juan
1019
Francisco – Jerónima Pérez de Luque
RODRIGUEZ de la TORRE Magdalena
1020
Francisco – Jerónima Pérez de Luque
RODRIGUEZ de la TORRE Mariana
754
Francisco de la – Jerónima Pérez
RODRIGUEZ de la TORRE Matías
1802
Francisco – Juana de Saravia
RODRIGUEZ de la TORRE Pedro
902
Francisco – Jerónima Pérez
RODRIGUEZ de SOSA Ana María
2502
Bernardino – Manuela de Agüero
RODRIGUEZ de SOSA Catalina de la Rosa
1884
Bernardino – Manuela de Agüero
RODRIGUEZ de SOSA Miguel
1719
Bernardino – Manuela Fernández de Agüero
RODRIGUEZ Diego
1529
Diego – Petronila de Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ Diego
1743
Jacinto – Juana Leal de Ayala
RODRIGUEZ Domingo
2403
Mateo – Isabel de Melo
RODRIGUEZ DURAN Mateo
769
Domingo – Isabel de Beláustegui
RODRIGUEZ Elena
2404
Diego – Petrona López Camelo Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ ESTELA Carlos
2104
Francisco – Francisca Pacheco
RODRIGUEZ ESTELA Francisco
2547
Francisco – Francisca Pacheco
RODRIGUEZ ESTELA Juan
1736
Francisco – Francisca Pacheco
RODRIGUEZ ESTELA Tomás
2105
Francisco – Francisca Pacheco
RODRIGUEZ Felipe
1509
Jacinto – Juana Leal de Ayala
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Ana María
2314
Lázaro – Jerónima Méndez
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Cristóbal
1046
Antonio – Juana de la Torre
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Cristóbal
2309
Antonio – Juana Rodríguez
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Jerónima
2557
Lázaro – Jerónima de Castro
RODRIGUEZ FLORES José
2231
Juan – Margarita Lobo
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Juan
2186
Lázaro – Jerónima Méndez
RODRIGUEZ Flores Magdalena
2283
Juan – Margarita Lobo
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Marcos
817
Antonio – Juana Pérez de la Torre
RODRIGUEZ FLORES María
1393
Antonio – Juana de la Torre
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Miguel
1922
Juan – Margarita Lobo
RODRIGUEZ FLORES Victoria de la Rosa
1635
Juan – Margarita Gómez de Saravia 
RODRIGUEZ Francisco
1487
Antonio – Jerónima Pérez
RODRIGUEZ Francisco
2310
Mateo – María de Palacios
RODRIGUEZ Gabriel
1434
Marcos – Inés de Paiva
RODRIGUEZ Gregorio
1921
Mateo – María López y Salazar
RODRIGUEZ Ignacia
1771
Diego – Petronila de Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1228
Manuel – Isabel de Ochoa
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1877
Marcos – Inés de Paiva
RODRIGUEZ Isabel
1855
Diego – Petronila de Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ Isabel
2232
Diego – Petrona Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ Jacinto
1744
Jacinto – Juana Leal de Ayala
RODRIGUEZ José
2017
Manuel – Isabel González de Ochoa
RODRIGUEZ José Antonio
1102
Jacinto – Juana de Lugo
RODRIGUEZ Juan
845
Manuel – Isabel de Ochoa
RODRIGUEZ Juan Vicente
2369
Jacinto – Juana Leal
RODRIGUEZ Juana
1193
Antonio – Jerónima de Figueroa
RODRIGUEZ Juana
2194
Jacinto – Juana de la Cruz
RODRIGUEZ Leocadia
2175
Antonio – Juana Rodríguez
RODRIGUEZ MACEDO María
1021
Antonio Rodríguez Macedo
RODRIGUEZ Marcos
2181
Diego – Petrona de Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ María Josefa
1649
Diego – Petrona López de Cervantes
RODRIGUEZ Mariana
2155
Antonio – Jerónima de Figueroa
RODRIGUEZ Martín
2191
Clemente – María Navarro
RODRIGUEZ Pedro
1436
Marcos – Inés de Paiva
RODRIGUEZ Pedro
1830
Lázaro – Jerónima Méndez
RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA Antonio
1096
Diego Rodríguez Pereira
RODRIGUEZ Petrona
2381
Mateo – María Palacios
ROJAS Ana de
1353
Diego de Rojas
ROJAS Basilia de
2024
Diego de – Bartola de Peralta
ROJAS José Antonio de
2432
Pedro de – María de Matos
ROJAS SANDOVAL Diego de
2126
Diego de – Bartola de Peralta
ROMERO Diego
1372
Antonio – Francisca Bernal de los Cobos
ROMERO Elvira
2103
Antonio – Francisca de los Cobos
ROMERO Ignacio
2093
Antonio – Francisca de los Cobos
ROMERO Juan
771
Juan – Ana Solórzano
ROMERO Luis
1575
Antonio – Francisca de los Cobos
ROMERO María
1211
Fernando – Florencia González
ROMERO Pedro
1377
Antonio – Francisca Bernal de los Cobos
RONDON Ana de la Rosa
2085
Juan – María de Cáceres
RONDON ITURRIZA Francisco Eugenio
2438
Eugenio – Sabina Fernández de Agüero
RUIZ de INOSTROSA Agustina
2147
Alonso – Margarita Moreira
RUIZ de INOSTROSA Francisca Victoria
1797
Alonso – Margarita Moreira
RUIZ de INOSTROSA Gerardo
2480
Alonso – Margarita Moreira
RUIZ de OCAÑA José
1557
José Ruiz de Ocaña
RUIZ de OCAÑA Lázaro
1284
Juan – Ana Martínez de la Rosa
RUIZ de OCAÑA Pablo
869
Juan – Ana Martínez de la Rosa
RUIZ de OCAÑA Petrona
723
Juan – Ana Martínez de la Rosa
RUIZ de OCAÑA Sebastián
1373
Juan Ruiz de Ocaña
RUIZ de OCAÑA Tomasa
995
Juan – Ana Martínez de la Rosa
RUIZ de SAMPAYO Elena
1573
Esteban – Ursula Pérez Moreno
RUIZ de SAMPAYO Esteban
728
Esteban – Ursula Pérez Morán
RUIZ de SAMPAYO Francisca
993
Esteban – Ursula Pérez de Luque
RUIZ José
1972
Juan – Francisca Rodríguez
RUIZ Juan
2198
Juan – Francisca Morillo
RUIZ Juana
1792
Juan – Francisca Morillo
SAAVEDRA Ana de
2347
Pedro – Clara Gutiérrez de Paz
SAAVEDRA Bernarda
1829
Pedro de – Clara Gutiérrez de Paz
SAAVEDRA Bernardo de
2521
Pedro de – Clara Gutiérrez de Paz
SAAVEDRA Fernando
1811
Pedro de – Clara Gutiérrez de Paz
SAAVEDRA Ignacia de
950
Juan de – Estefanía de Mena
SAAVEDRA Juan Antonio de
1677
Pedro de – Clara Gutiérrez de Paz
SAAVEDRA Pedro de
837
Juan de – María Trujillo
SAAVEDRA y OCAMPO María Dionisia de
1516
Jerónimo de – Luisa de Giles
SABALLOS Teodora de
2538
Juan de – María de Aguilar
SAEZ VILLARROEL Bernarda
1929
Diego – Juana de Cabrera
SALAZAR Gregoria de
909
Pedro de – Elena de Valdivia y Brizuela
SALAZAR Inés de
854
Pedro de – Luisa de Azocar
SALAZAR Luisa
855
Pedro de – Luisa de Azocar
SALAZAR Pedro de
749
Pedro de –Luisa de Azocar
SALVADOR Francisca
760
Juan – Juana Farfán
SALVADOR Magdalena
1241
Juan – Juana Farfán
SAN JUAN Juan José
2015
Pedro de San Juan
SAN MARTIN Esteban de
1914
Nicolás de – Lorenza de Zárate
SAN MARTIN José
2384
Juan de – Jerónima Gutiérrez de Paz
SAN MARTIN Magdalena de
940
Roque de – María de Humanes
SAN MIGUEL Isabel de
1176
Tomás de – María de Nis
SAN MIGUEL María de
1994
Tomás de – María de Nis
SAN MIGUEL Pantaleón de
1175
Tomás de – María de Nis
SANABRIA y LEON Josefa de
1609
José de – María Ponce de León
SANCHEZ Bartolomé
2368
Bartolomé – Mariana de Noguera
SANCHEZ Catalina
1910
Alonso – María Alvarez de Mendoza
SANCHEZ de VALDERRAMA Juan
2571
Tomás – Juana Flores
SANCHEZ de VALDERRAMA Sebastián
1820
Tomás – Juana Flores
SANCHEZ Francisco
2446
Alonso – María Alvarez de Mendoza
SANCHEZ GARZON Felipe
813
Luis – Leonor, india
SANCHEZ José
2474
Tomás – Juana Flores
SANCHEZ Juan
2022
Bartolomé – Mariana de Noguera
SANCHEZ Juan Félix
775
Juan – Jerónima Martínez
SANCHEZ Juana
1328
Luisa Sánchez
SANCHEZ Juana de la Cruz
2256
Alonso – María Casco
SANCHEZ Lorenzo
697
Juan – Jerónima Martínez
SANCHEZ María
2039
Tomás – Juana Flores
SANCHEZ Pedro
851
Alonso – Magdalena Leal de Ayala
SANCHEZ RENDON Pedro
687
Pedro – Catalina de Tapia
SANCHEZ Rosa María
2473
Tomás – Juana Flores
SANCHEZ Sebastián
1202
Juan – Jerónima de Saravia
SANTA CRUZ José de
998
Juan de – Ana Rodríguez
SANTA CRUZ Luis de
1131
Juan de – Ana Rodríguez
SANTIAGO Domingo Alonso de
2466
Juan de – María Alvarez
SANTIAGO Lucía de
1714
Juan de – María Alvarez
SANTIAGO Margarita
1023
Juan – María Alvarez
SANTIAGO María de
1224
Juan de – María Alvarez de Acosta
SANTIAGO Miguel Jerónimo de
1410
Juan de – María de Alvarez
SANTOS Alonso de los
1741
María de los Santos
SAYAS Agustín
843
Teresa de Sayas
SAYAS Ana de
1302
Pedro de – Francisca Cordovés
SAYAS de MEDRANO Luisa de
1038
Pedro de – Francisca Cordovés
SAYAS Lucía
2023
Pedro de – Francisca de Cordovés
SAYAS María de
1917
Pedro de – Francisca de Bermúdez
SAYAS MEDRANO Martín de
2153
Pedro de – Francisca Cordovés
SAYAS Victoria
1918
Pedro – Francisca de Bermúdez
SETIEN ABASCAL María
2548
Francisco – Agustina de Benavídes
SIGUAÑEZ Agustina
1231
Lázaro – María Borda
SIGUAÑEZ Catalina
1938
Lázaro – María de Borda
SILVA Ana
838
Juan de – María Cuello
SILVA Ana María de
888
Juan de – María Cuello
SILVA Elena de
1003
Juan de – María Cuello García
SILVA Jacinto de
1204
Juan de – María Cuello
SILVA Juan Clemente de
1489
Juan de – María García Cuello
SORIA Josefa de
1911
Elvira de Soria
SORIA Juana de la Rosa de
2498
Juan de – María Zeballos
SORIA María de
1378
Elvira de Soria
SORIA Roque de
2209
Juan de – Juana Méndez
SOSA Agustín de
719
Hernando de – Agustina Cordovés
SOSA Agustín de la Rosa de
2027
Lucía de Sosa
SOSA Juan de
962
Hernando de – Agustina Rodríguez
SOSA María de
709
María de Sosa
SOSA Pedro de
2049
Bernardino de – Juana Báez
SOSA y TERRA Isabel de
826
Hernando – Agustina Cordovés
SOTELO Alonso
767
Pascual – Ana Veloso
SOTELO Ana
1308
Pascual – Ana González
SOTELO de la RIVERA José
774
Pascual – Ana Veloso o González de la O
SOTELO Dominga
1309
Pascual – Ana González
SOTELO Francisco
1752
Pascual – Ana González de la O
SOTELO Juan
1344
Juan – Ana González
SOTELO Juana
933
Pascual – Ana González
SOTELO María
861
Pascual Sotelo
SOTELO María
2200
Pascual – Ana de la O
SUAZOLA María de
2031
José de – Claudia de Cáceres
SUAZOLA Petrona de
2298
José de – Claudia de Cáceres
SURRIAGA Ana de
1198
Lucas de – Beatriz Rodríguez

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario